Ch Troll Dogs Fiorella
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 14 14 14 14 13
Group Ranking: 352 342 330 323 291
All Breed Ranking: 3369 3282 3167 3064 2847

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Rafael de Santiago 2

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Sandy Alexander N/A

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 18 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Group 4th   Guy Jeavons 5

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (2-3-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (2-3-1-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
  Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (2-2-1-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 22 22 22 19 N/A
Group Ranking: 484 483 456 432 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4644 4618 4387 4145 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Taylor (3-2-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (3-2-2-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (3-2-4-2)
Friday Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt (3-2-3-1)

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 29 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mark Houston-McMillan (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lake N/A
  Best Of Winners   Richard Lake (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lake (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Of Winners   Brenton Wright (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Brenton Wright (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By