Tresrullah's Charlotte's Web
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Brenda-Lee Hoskins, Paige Hoskins & Susan Suncan
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   John Hodgkinson (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (2-1-3-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judi Elford (2-1-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judi Elford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham (3-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Irenne Bader N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (2-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judith Byrne (2-1-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (2-1-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Julio Rueda N/A
  Winners Bitch   Julio Rueda (0-1-2-1)
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Javier Ramirez Gomez (0-1-3-1)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (0-2-2-1)

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt (0-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By