CH LosCompanero's Yabba Dabba Doo
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Pebbles - (Female)
Owner: Heather Warnock
Breeder: Heather Warnock
Conformation Handler: Trina Neil& Connie Krohn
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 14 13 9 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 98 90 58 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 766 682 439 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   53
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rick Fehler N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carmen Haller N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Bitch   Raymond Yurick N/A
Wednesday Select Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A
Tuesday Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Guy Jeavons N/A

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 05 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 6 (1-3-2-1)
Saturday BPIG   Mike Jackman N/A
  Group 1st   Mike Jackman 47
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 7 (2-3-2-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brenton Wright N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Denis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Denis N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 30 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (3-7-3-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club July 23 to July 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (0-3-2-1)
Sunday Best Of Winners   Wendy Maisey (2-4-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey (2-4-1-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Olga Gagne (2-4-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (2-4-1-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Terry Gains N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By