Ch Raintree Hicotn Above And Beyond
Schnauzer (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Karon Lampman Niggli
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 19 19 18 17 N/A
Group Ranking: 673 659 626 583 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4379 4302 4103 3890 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Bitch   Claudio Rossi N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 4 (2-1-0-2)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 14 14 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 867 856 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4998 4963 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
  Winners Bitch   William (Bill) Shelton (2-3-0-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nina Karlsdotter (2-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  Best Of Winners   Nina Karlsdotter (2-3-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Stacy (2-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jacqueline Stacy (2-3-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nina Karlsdotter N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Best Of Breed   William deVilleneuve 0
  Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William deVilleneuve N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1 (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Morris N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Michael Gelinas 1
  Winners Bitch   Donna Morris (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Morris N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Morris N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Bonnie Derry N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  BPIG   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A
  BPIG   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Peter Machen 0
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jacqueline Rusby N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Jean Lawless N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   John Walsh N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By