Ch O'Brady Northcote Thick As Thieves
Lakeland Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Devin - (Male)
Owner: Jeff Braddy & Terri Alloway
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 108 106 101 93 85
All Breed Ranking: 1171 1133 1070 1014 930

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 4 0   0 0 0 0 0   69
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lawrence Terricone 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Stacy (2-0-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Jacqueline Stacy 19
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terry Stacy 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Terry Stacy (2-0-0-0)
  Group 2nd   Terry Stacy 21
Friday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt (2-0-0-0)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
  Winners Dog   Edgar Bajona (1-0-0-0)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
  Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson (1-0-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
  Winners Dog   Michael Gelinas (1-0-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
  Winners Dog   Sandy Gelinas (1-0-0-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Davida Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Davida Brown 0
  Group 3rd   Davida Brown 9
  Winners Dog   Davida Brown (1-0-0-0)
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
  Group 3rd   Judith Shurb 13
  Winners Dog   Judith Shurb (1-0-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke (1-0-0-0)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Joy Hodgkinson (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Group 3rd   Joy Hodgkinson 5
Thursday Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By