Sundance Kid Happy Top Dog
Chihuahua (Short Coat)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Outlaw - (Male)
Owner: Molly Denton
Breeder:
Conformation Handler: Molly Denton
Website: http://arcreya.weebly.com


dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 33 32 30 28 32
Group Ranking: 550 541 523 495 578
All Breed Ranking: 4213 4109 3941 3803 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 14 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Sandra Lex (2-0-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (2-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (2-0-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Open Dog Class   Len Harfield N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Philip Wendling (2-0-0-0)
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Schira N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 28 28 28 24 20
Group Ranking: 621 620 591 555 490
All Breed Ranking: 4646 4620 4389 4147 3743

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Dog   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   William Gunn N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Joan Colbourn N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (2-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Laurie Campbell N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Best Of Breed   Laurie Campbell 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Laurie Campbell N/A
  Winners Dog   Laurie Campbell (2-0-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (2-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By