Ricon's Magic Man Marder
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Margaret Chase
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Heather Brennan N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Heather Brennan N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Brennan N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Anna Hewson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anna Hewson N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 11 to October 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Sean Delmar (1-0-2-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sean Delmar N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Cathy Delmar (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (1-1-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Cathy Delmar N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Erin Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Erin Brown (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 07 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Manuel Queijeiro N/A
  Winners Dog   Manuel Queijeiro (1-0-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Manuel Queijeiro N/A
  Winners Dog   Rosemary Shoreman (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  BPIG   Manuel Queijeiro N/A
  BPIG   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
Saturday BPIG   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Winners Dog   John (Fred) Peddie (1-0-2-0)
  BPIG   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury (1-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fred Dewsbury N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Winners Dog   Denys Janssen (1-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denys Janssen N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Cherie Holmes N/A
  Winners Dog   Cherie Holmes (1-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cherie Holmes N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Irene Latchford (1-1-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By