Ch Kiefernfel's All For Rum
German Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Quantum - (Female)
Owner: Clint and Shelley Donally
Breeder: Ron Peet
Handler: Clint Donally
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 87 86 82 81 76
Group Ranking: 733 724 690 662 611
All Breed Ranking: 5008 4961 4763 4562 4232

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 10 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 2

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 7 7 6 7 6
Group Ranking: 51 51 46 59 53
All Breed Ranking: 359 354 332 418 386

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 2 3 2   0 0 1 0 1   271
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 11 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Darle Heck 14
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
  Group 4th   Richard Paquette 8
Sunday Group 2nd   Ray Smith 13
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
Saturday Group 1st   Sheila Verhulst 21
  Group 1st   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 21
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 0
  Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 0

Show Date
German Shepherd Dog Club Of Manitoba August 16 to August 16, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 5

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 20 to June 22, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 1
  Group 4th   Alan Bennett 23
Friday Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 1

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 30 to June 02, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Norman Kenney 10
  Group 3rd   Norman Kenney 53

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 17 to May 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lynda Berar 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 1
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 0

Show Date
Saskatoon Working & Herding Dog Association May 03 to May 03, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Stuber 0
  Group 3rd   Cheryl Stuber 24

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 02 to May 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 0
  Group 3rd   Garry Allan 16
Saturday Best Of Breed   Charles Cyopik 0
  Group 2nd   Charles Cyopik 19
Friday Best Of Breed   David Denis 0
  Group 1st   Judith Taylor 38

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 21 to March 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 13

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 45 43 38 37 35
Group Ranking: 302 294 278 263 244
All Breed Ranking: 1968 1923 1845 1722 1575

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 5   0 0 0 0 0   32
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
Saturday Group 4th   Brenton Wright 6
  Group 4th   Martin Doherty 9
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 0
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Carmen Haller 2
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 1
Sunday Group 4th   Cec Ringstrom 3
  Group 4th   David Markus 3
  Best Of Breed   David Markus 1
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 1
  Best Of Breed   David Eadie 0
  Group 3rd   David Eadie 5
  Group 3rd   Denise Cornelssen 4

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 25 25 24 31 32
Group Ranking: 158 156 149 165 194
All Breed Ranking: 1079 1056 1018 1093 1271

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 3 0   0 0 0 0 0   74
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 05 to October 08, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Gabriel Valdes 4
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Millman 2
  BPIG   Linda Millman N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Jane Forsyth 2
  BPIG   Jane Forsyth N/A

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 5
  BPIG   Harold Pybus N/A
  Group 3rd   Harold Pybus 14

Show Date
Shamrock Kennel & Obedience Club August 24 to August 26, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 1
  Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 1
  Group 3rd   Cec Ringstrom 10

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   John Lewington 1
Thursday BPIG   Robert Shreve N/A

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 5
  BPIG   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Group 3rd   Nancy Popovich 21
  BPIG   Fred Dewsbury N/A
Saturday BPIG   Russel Fletcher N/A
  Best Of Breed   Russel Fletcher 5
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 5

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 5

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 05 to May 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By