Wolfwalkers She Is On Fire
Alaskan Malamute
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 19 19 18 32 28
Group Ranking: 453 445 418 685 642
All Breed Ranking: 3330 3275 3121 4432 4127

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Winners   William Byrne (1-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Javinder Singh Pawar 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Javinder Singh Pawar (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Javinder Singh Pawar (1-2-1-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Catherine Barlow (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Catherine Barlow (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Catherine Barlow 3 (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
  Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Gains N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Grant Townsend N/A
  Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michelle Scott (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By