Doberman Pinscher Club du Grand Montreal [Obedience & Rally]
Friday, September 8, 2023 - Rally Trial-2



Related Results

Obedience

Friday, September 08 (Obedience Trial-1)
Saturday, September 09 (Obedience Trial-2)
Sunday, September 10 (Obedience Trial-3)

Rally Obedience

Friday, September 08 (Rally Trial-1)
Friday, September 08 (Rally Trial-2)
Saturday, September 09 (Rally Trial-3)
Saturday, September 09 (Rally Trial-4)
Sunday, September 10 (Rally Trial-5)
Sunday, September 10 (Rally Trial-6)



Results courtesy of:








Novice A - Susie Bell
 
Api De Chamboisnd
 Braque Francais  Carole Levert 100.0
 
Korra
 Australian Shepherd  Judith Duchesne 99.0
 
Redzone's Running Brook
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Manon Poirier 98.0
 
GCh Jolydobes Liberty Lily
 Doberman Pinscher  Francine Joly 92.0
 
Mali (4181137)
 Mixed Breed  Pearl Desbiens 90.0




Novice B - Susie Bell
No Qualifiers




Intermediate - Susie Bell
 
Basil From Monarch
 French Bulldog  Joy Eggers 84.0




Advanced A - Susie Bell
 
Boris (19000063)
 French Bulldog  Joy Eggers 78.0




Advanced B - Susie Bell
 
Taygold's Till We Meet Again
 Retriever (Golden)  Elise Beals; David Skinner 100.0
 
Redzone's Just Buzz Me Sulley
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Manon Poirier 100.0
 
Albanor Hold Fast To Dreams
 Retriever (Golden)  Aileen Murray 100.0
 
GChEx Boyero Triple Twist Salto
 Bouvier des Flandres  Mona-Lisa Dulac 100.0
 
Ch Snowvalley D'Mon Geraldine
 Parson Russell Terrier  Marie-Claude Lantagne 86.0
 
Madriver's Dancing New Moon
 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  Francine Lecuyer 84.0




Excellent A - Susie Bell
 
Maui
 Australian Shepherd  Alexandra Skoulikas 100.0
 
Silversnow Clay
 Unrecognized Breed  Audrey Cimon 91.0




Excellent B - Susie Bell
 
RGCh Blueshadow's The Butler Did It
 Shetland Sheepdog  Dayna Nichol 100.0
 
Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Fannie Livernoche 100.0
 
Hearthside Wake Up Call
 Australian Shepherd  Sharon Gibbons 100.0
 
GChEx Boyero Triple Twist Salto
 Bouvier des Flandres  Mona-Lisa Dulac 97.0
 
GCh Cutwater Where The Wind Takes Me
 Portuguese Water Dog  Astrid Homet 90.0
 
Blueheron's Flying First Class
 Retriever (Golden)  Sharlene Manderson 90.0
 
Jackson (3980605)
 Spaniel (English Cocker)  Mathieu Crete 89.0




Master - Susie Bell
 
GCh Cutwater Where The Wind Takes Me
 Portuguese Water Dog  Astrid Homet 100.0
 
Blueheron's Flying First Class
 Retriever (Golden)  Sharlene Manderson 100.0
 
Hearthside Wake Up Call
 Australian Shepherd  Sharon Gibbons 100.0
 
Jackson (3980605)
 Spaniel (English Cocker)  Mathieu Crete 99.0
 
Ch Snowvalley Graphitie
 Parson Russell Terrier  marie-clau 99.0
 
Hidalgo Zenith Of The Sun
 Belgian Shepherd Dog  Fannie Livernoche 98.0
 
RGCh Blueshadow's The Butler Did It
 Shetland Sheepdog  Dayna Nichol 97.0
 
Dusilence Bakar Ruten
 Australian Shepherd  Alexandra McGowan 90.0


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By