GCh Bellefleet's Electric Drive
Poodle (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Tesla - (Female)
Owner: Alysia & Joanne Reichertz
Breeder: Alysia & Joanne Reichertz
Conformation Handler: Allison Hardie
Website: http://bellefleet.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Poodle Club Of Ontario August 21 to August 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Allan Pepper N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A

Show Date
Miniature Poodle Club Of Ontario August 21 to August 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 42 41 40 35 32
Group Ranking: 486 483 464 436 401
All Breed Ranking: 4164 4094 3905 3701 3433

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Shreve 5 (1-4-0-1)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 9 9 10 12 9
Group Ranking: 152 148 157 170 148
All Breed Ranking: 1310 1273 1359 1469 1346

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 2   59
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Miniature Poodle Club of Ontario December 02 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Virginia Lyne N/A

Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada [National] November 24 to November 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Paul Stanton N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Bitch   Sean Delmar N/A

Show Date
Poodle Club of Ontario November 23 to November 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 9

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 4 (2-1-0-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Moses 4 (2-1-0-2)

Show Date
Ottawa Valley Poodle Club June 16 to June 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 6
  Best Opposite In Multi-Breed Specialty   Carol Graham N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Kelland N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Kelland N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 4
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 28
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 4
  BPIG   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Beverly Capstick N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Beverly Capstick N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Karsten Kaemling N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   David Kelland N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Jones N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1 (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Dana Cline (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 1 (0-2-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Taylor N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (0-3-0-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Leonard N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By