Ch Wulymut's Nutmeg
Barbet
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Stark - (Male)
Owner: Philip Blair, Travis Postnekoff and Heath Kenyon
Breeder: Heath Kenyon and Sandro Reffo
Conformation Handler: David Gignac and Madison Bernardin
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 3 7
Group Ranking: 102 89 63 52 253
All Breed Ranking: 468 402 323 249 1315

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   158
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Patricia Taylor 20
  BPIG   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
Saturday BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
Friday BPIG   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 10 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Jack Ireland 43
  BPIG   Jack Ireland N/A
  Winners Dog   Jack Ireland N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jack Ireland N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Anne Katona 50
  Winners Dog   Anne Katona N/A
  Best Of Breed   Anne Katona 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anne Katona N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Lucas Rodriguez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lucas Rodriguez 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lucas Rodriguez N/A
Thursday Group 1st   Cherie Holmes 41
  BPIG   Cherie Holmes N/A
  Winners Dog   Murray Eason N/A
  Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Murray Eason N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   James Reynolds (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   James Reynolds (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 19 to January 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Bonnie Derry (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bonnie Derry N/A
  Best Of Winners   Bonnie Derry (2-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bonnie Derry N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Judi Elford (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judi Elford (2-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Robert Indeglia (Dr) (3-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By