Ch Havasmallpaw With Mr. Mikey
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 19 19 16 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 203 180 164 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1516 1395 1225 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   14
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Anderson N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Rick Fehler N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Carmen Haller N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club September 03 to September 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 4 (0-3-2-0)
Friday Select Dog   Wayne Thompson N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Dog   Raymond Yurick N/A
Wednesday Select Dog   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 3 (0-2-1-1)
Tuesday Select Dog   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Select Dog   Guy Jeavons N/A

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 26 to August 28, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Select Dog   Rick Fehler N/A
Thursday Select Dog   Carmen Haller N/A

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 05 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Ron Mahon N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Mike Jackman N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 7 (2-2-2-2)
Thursday Select Dog   Robert Denis N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 30 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club July 23 to July 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Grant Townsend N/A
  Select Dog   Carmen Haller N/A
Sunday Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey (2-4-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Edgar Bajona (2-4-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Edgar Bajona (2-4-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Olga Gagne (2-4-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Terry Gains (2-4-1-1)
Friday Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (2-5-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (2-5-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (1-5-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-5-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By