Mightymites Charmed By Magic
Miniature Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Bee - (Female)
Owner: Bonnie Foster
Breeder: Bonnie Foster
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 15 15 15 14 13
Group Ranking: 532 517 499 462 408
All Breed Ranking: 4209 4092 3961 3678 3306

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Valerie Hansen (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Valerie Hansen N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Marion Postgate 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Marion Postgate (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Marion Postgate N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 25 to March 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joan Colbourn 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Joan Colbourn (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joan Colbourn N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1 (0-2-0-0)

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 7 6 5 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 394 383 348 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2921 2839 2634 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club December 29 to December 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Winners   David Gilmour (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   David Gilmour (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   David Gilmour N/A
  Best Of Winners   Honey Glendinning (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Wednesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lynn White N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Lynn White N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 21 to October 24, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Hamel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kim Hamel (1-2-0-0)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Kim Hamel N/A
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-2-0-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-2-0-0)
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2 (1-2-0-0)
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By