Ch Lacrima Christi Chasin' Dreams At TR
Dalmatian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Neko - (Male)
Owner: Salena Morrill
Breeder:
Handler:
Website: https://www.winterspearkennels.ca/profile/lacrima-christi-chasin-dreams-at-tr


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 26 26 26 26 24
Group Ranking: 340 336 325 315 284
All Breed Ranking: 2838 2795 2660 2529 2329

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   17
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Vicki Abbot 2 (1-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Raymundo Lo 2 (1-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 3 (1-0-2-1)
Friday Select Dog   Joanne Paulk N/A

Show Date
Dalmatian Club Of Western Canada August 02 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Yates 10

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Sandra Anderson (1-4-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson (1-4-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Judi Elford (1-4-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Judi Elford (1-4-2-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Francesco Cochetti (1-3-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Francesco Cochetti (1-3-2-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 42 42 41 40 N/A
Group Ranking: 596 581 553 545 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5374 5240 4995 4806 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Ekarat Sangkunakup (3-3-1-3)

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 28 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Bruce Owen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Bill Walkey (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bonnie Derry N/A
  Winners Dog   Bonnie Derry (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
  Winners Dog   James Reynolds (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A
  Winners Dog   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (1-4-0-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-4-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By