Evalill Avicii Wakemeupahndeggoense
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Avicii - (Male)
Owner: Christina Michon
Breeder: Eva Monsen
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 38 37 28 24 18
Group Ranking: 317 304 245 226 170
All Breed Ranking: 2992 2843 2372 2060 1585

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 19 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Winners Dog   Shawn Nichols (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Shawn Nichols (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson (1-1-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Michael Gelinas (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
Saturday BPIG   Raymond Yurick N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Darle Heck N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Darle Heck (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Darle Heck N/A
  Winners Dog   Darle Heck (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Raymond Yurick (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Winners Dog   Raymond Yurick (1-1-0-0)
Friday BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Phred Wong N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Phred Wong 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Phred Wong (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Phred Wong N/A
  Winners Dog   Phred Wong (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judith Taylor (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Valerie Hansen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Valerie Hansen N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Rita Kadike-Skadina (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Kadike-Skadina N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Grant Townsend N/A
  Winners Dog   Grant Townsend (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   France Godbout N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   France Godbout N/A
  Winners Dog   France Godbout (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Brian Taylor 1
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Darryl Vice N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Barbara Heal N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Michael Camac N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Francis Smith Moffat N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By