Toonees Seelie Court Fae
Cairn Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 17 25 17 9 N/A
Group Ranking: 213 284 194 118 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1929 2588 1640 1086 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 13 to June 16, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Torbjorn Skaar N/A
  Best Of Breed   Torbjorn Skaar 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Torbjorn Skaar (0-3-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Torbjorn Skaar N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (0-2-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Paul Stanton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 3 (0-3-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Paul Stanton (0-3-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Stanton N/A

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Julio Rueda N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Julio Rueda N/A
  Winners Bitch   Julio Rueda (0-3-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Julio Rueda N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Catherine Barlow (0-3-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Catherine Barlow N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 09 to May 12, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (0-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 0
  Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean (0-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Pierrette McLean N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 01 to March 03, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Ben Wasylyshen (0-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 02 to December 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Linda Buckley N/A

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Winter Classic] November 30 to December 01, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Jessi Limatainen N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jessi Limatainen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By