Ch Caudlewood Scotiafox By Design
Parson Russell Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Gail Caudle & Wallace White
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 14 14 14 14 23
Group Ranking: 354 352 341 359 456
All Breed Ranking: 3267 3238 3112 3288 4232

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   11
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 08 to October 09, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joanne Matheson 3 (1-1-0-2)

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 10 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 2 (0-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 2 (0-1-0-2)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1

Show Date
Atlantic Terrier Association September 02 to September 02, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   France Godbout 1

Show Date
Canadian Association of Parson Russell Terrrier Fanciers [National] August 20 to August 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Patricia Cruz N/A
  Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Carole Bernier N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   William Gunn N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Bitch   William Gunn (4-3-2-3)
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (4-2-1-4)

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (0-3-0-0)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Bill Walkey N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Bill Walkey N/A
Saturday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 12 12 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 447 440 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4238 4204 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 4 (1-4-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Anderson (1-4-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson (1-4-0-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By