Rallee's Frankie Drake MW
Dachshund (Miniature Wire-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Lee Jolliffe
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 18 17 16 15 15
Group Ranking: 523 513 481 461 438
All Breed Ranking: 3944 3880 3694 3505 3235

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (2-4-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Nancy Popovich N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 20 to July 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Karsten Kaemling N/A

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 19 to July 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Bonnie Derry N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Beverly Capstick (1-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Beverly Capstick N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (1-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rita Walker (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joe Lobb (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 2 (1-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 01 to June 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Winners   Olga Gagne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1 (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (1-1-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By