Adorabull Tiny Dancer
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Cathy & Ron Hilt
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 24 21 19 14 6
Group Ranking: 379 358 284 194 118
All Breed Ranking: 3544 3258 2588 1640 1086

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 11 to April 14, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Stefan Mitrevski N/A
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Yogesh Tuteja N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Yogesh Tuteja N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 16 to February 18, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dawne Deeley 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Dawne Deeley (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 13 13 12 9 9
Group Ranking: 287 281 271 257 237
All Breed Ranking: 2806 2753 2626 2497 2268

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judy McVeigh N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Nancy Popovich N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Tom Johnston N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Stephen Meredith (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Meredith N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 03 to November 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Charles Olvis N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Charles Olvis N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Carol Gray N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sandra Anderson N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 24 to August 27, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A
  BPIG   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A
  Group 3rd   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 16
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Moses N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Moses N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Moses N/A

Show Date
The Fanciers BTmBT July 23 to July 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dale Schuur N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Carmen Haller N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By