Glenorchys Fame And Fortune 2nd
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: David Bilyk & Hallie Bilyk
Breeder: Ann Chaambers
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Gutenberg Soares (3-1-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Gutenberg Soares (3-1-2-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Gutenberg Soares N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Dianne Miller N/A
Thursday 2nd Open Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 26 to April 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Dianne Miller (1-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne (2-1-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker (2-3-1-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 59 59 57 55 50
Group Ranking: 550 541 523 495 453
All Breed Ranking: 4213 4108 3941 3803 3529

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 06 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Winners Dog   Bonnie Linnell Clarke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Linnell Clarke 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Bonnie Linnell Clarke N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Len Harfield N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Dog   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
  Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 4 (3-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Judi Elford N/A
  Winners Dog   Judi Elford (3-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judi Elford (3-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club October 26 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Pre-Novice   Del Lunn N/A
  Pre-Novice   Bonnie Christie N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club October 27 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Pre-Novice   Leslie Marshall N/A

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club October 26 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Del Lunn 77.0
  Novice A   Bonnie Christie 72.0
Saturday Novice A   Del Lunn 76.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By