Ch Osiris Legally Blonde
Pharaoh Hound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Elle - (Female)
Owner: Kathy & Brittany Carella; Phillip & Stephanie Unger
Breeder: Kathy & Brittany Carella & Lori Evans
Conformation Handler: Brittany Carella
Website: http://www.osiriskennels.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 131 126 122 116 105
All Breed Ranking: 988 968 916 870 799

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 1 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   84
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gerson Ayala 0
  Group 1st   Gerson Ayala 10
  Best Of Breed   Phred Wong 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
  Best Of Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 0
  Group 2nd   Ole Nielsen 13
  Group 1st   Raymond Yurick 15
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
  Group 1st   Judith Taylor 8

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Igor Selimovic N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Branislav Rajic 20
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Victoria Thomas 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 4th   Victoria Thomas 18
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Windsor N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 2 2
Group Ranking: 98 95 90 174 268
All Breed Ranking: 846 822 792 1426 2155

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   103
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Eugene Blake 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 06 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Rita Walker 17
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Group 4th   Bruce Owen 14
Saturday Group 1st   Bonnie Linnell Clarke 26
  Winners Bitch   Bonnie Linnell Clarke N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Bonnie Linnell Clarke N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Linnell Clarke 0
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Colm Beatie (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Colm Beatie 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Colm Beatie N/A
  Group 4th   Colm Beatie 24
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Rita McCarry-Beatie N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Rita McCarry-Beatie N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Davor Javor N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   John Hodgkinson (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
  Group 4th   William Byrne 6
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Group 2nd   Judith Byrne 10

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) (0-3-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By