Ch Lakewinds Fire Within
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Tim & Tanya Hatton; Caroline & Fred Haynes
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 N/A 27 27 21
Group Ranking: 37 N/A 283 274 249
All Breed Ranking: 282 N/A 2275 2162 2000

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Peter Machen 6
  Select Dog   Arne Foss N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 29 28 27 27 21
Group Ranking: 295 291 283 274 249
All Breed Ranking: 2426 2385 2275 2162 2000

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 1   23
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Wendy Anderson N/A
Friday Select Dog   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Glenda Goller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Glenda Goller 0
  Winners Dog   Glenda Goller N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Gutenberg Soares N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gutenberg Soares 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Gutenberg Soares (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gutenberg Soares N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gutenberg Soares (1-3-0-0)

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (1-4-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
Saturday BPIG   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Group 4th   Roger Hartinger 12
  Best Of Winners   Roger Hartinger (1-4-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 4 (1-4-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger (1-4-0-0)

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Birte Scheel 1
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brenton Wright N/A
  Winners Dog   Brenton Wright (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Canalizo N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Canalizo N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Canalizo N/A

Show Date
Club VI Ontario May 19 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 3

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-3-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Doris Willis (1-4-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doris Willis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Doris Willis N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By