Ch Tiamat's Bringing Sexy Back
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Kyley - (Female)
Owner: Arlene Wood
Breeder: Arlene Wood
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 20 to May 21, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
  Select Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Joe Lobb N/A
  Select Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 25 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Muldoon (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   John Muldoon (1-1-1-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 45 45 44 40 N/A
Group Ranking: 572 567 543 521 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3596 3564 3425 3288 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 10 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Tony Vandendool 7
  1st Open Bitch Class   Tony Vandendool N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Doris Willis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Tony Vandendool (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Doris Willis (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 11 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-2-1-1)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (0-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (0-2-1-1)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-1-1-3)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brian Reid (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 10 to October 11, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Goran Bodegard N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By