Ch Roaneden's High Tide
Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Rob & Christine Jones
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Honey Glendinning N/A
Friday Select Dog   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anik Primeau N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Lana Ferguson N/A
  Select Dog   Lana Ferguson N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (2-1-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (2-1-2-1)
Friday Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Sharon Luckhart (1-1-2-2)
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Sharon Luckhart (1-1-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Arne Foss N/A
  Best Of Winners   Arne Foss (2-1-2-2)
  Winners Dog   Arne Foss (2-1-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Sharon Luckhart N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Dog   Irene Latchford (2-0-2-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 74 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 1096 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5474 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Winners Dog   Stewart Dankner (2-2-1-2)
Friday Winners Dog   Glen Stark (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Starr White N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Starr White (2-0-0-1)
  BPIG   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Starr White N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Starr White N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (1-1-2-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott (1-1-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michelle Scott (1-1-2-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Winners Dog   Joanne Fernall (1-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joanne Fernall N/A
  Winners Dog   Jo Ann Pavey (1-0-2-0)

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Desmond Murphy N/A
  Best Baby Puppy in Limited Breeds Show   Esther Joseph N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Andrew Brown N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   David Swartwood N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By