Ch Wilfnbell Red Bondi
Australian Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Sylvia Knight
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 10 10 9 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 394 392 381 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3433 3414 3336 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Stephen Andrews 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 4 (2-0-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 4 (2-0-1-2)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 8 8
Group Ranking: 447 440 406 382 357
All Breed Ranking: 4238 4204 3963 3782 3521

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Judith Byrne 4
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 1

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 2
Group Ranking: 65 63 60 62 60
All Breed Ranking: 936 920 864 896 834

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 1 2 2   0 0 0 0 1   84
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 11 to October 12, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Liliane de Ridder-Onghena 11
  Best Of Breed   Liliane de Ridder-Onghena 0

Show Date
Atlantic Terrier Association August 29 to August 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 3

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 14 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   David Eadie 15
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Best Of Breed   David Eadie 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 07 to June 08, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 17 to May 18, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Maida Puterman 11
  BPIG   Maida Puterman N/A
  Group 3rd   Peter Machen 10
  BPIG   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 0
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Jack Ireland 9
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 03 to May 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Sylvia Barkey 17
  BPIG   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Group 4th   Thora Brown 8
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 22 to March 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mario Duarte 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By