Ch Keecams Blue Rain Du Tomberg, CGN
Miniature American Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rain - (Female)
Owner: Lisa Moir
Breeder: Lisa Moir
Performance Handler: Lisa Moir
Website: http://www.keecam.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 16 16 16 16 12
Group Ranking: 713 701 670 640 584
All Breed Ranking: 4378 4301 4102 3889 3605

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-2-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 5 4 3 4 5
Group Ranking: 615 606 584 676 719
All Breed Ranking: 3621 3529 3401 4071 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Paul Stanton (3-4-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Paul Stanton N/A
Saturday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Camac N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Denise Cornelssen (1-4-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 4 (1-4-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen (1-4-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Melody Roth N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (0-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By