CH JetCity The Kingsman At Kairos
Manchester Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Eggsy - (Male)
Owner: Rebecca McAuley, L Nonog, E Sandford
Breeder: Lisa Nonog, Alan Cain
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 6 6
Group Ranking: 122 118 114 109 102
All Breed Ranking: 1134 1113 1050 996 901

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 4 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   72
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Melvin Beech 10
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Michelle Scott 15
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2 (1-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Group 2nd   Ed Wild 8
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1 (2-0-0-0)

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Brian Taylor (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Birte Scheel 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Birte Scheel (2-0-0-0)
  Group 2nd   Brian Taylor 20
  Group 3rd   Birte Scheel 18

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 6 6 5 5 N/A
Group Ranking: 173 167 160 153 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1725 1675 1588 1525 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   40
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 0
  Winners Dog   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  Winners Dog   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Margaret Jones (1-0-1-0)
  Group 4th   Margaret Jones 12
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Allan Pepper (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-0-1-0)
  Group 4th   Allan Pepper 13
  Group 3rd   Heather Langfeld 15

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By