MBIS GCh Jade East Diamonds On My Windshield CGN
Chinese Shar-Pei
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Pamela Lee, Rich in Rolls Kennels
Breeder: Loretta Anders, Karel Nijholt, Esmae Minne
Handler:
Website: http://richinrolls.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 19 19 19 19 18
Group Ranking: 531 528 510 479 448
All Breed Ranking: 4697 4613 4388 4160 3881

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Joyce Love N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 23 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Nancy Simmons N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 3 (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Melvin Beech N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 16 16 15 15 13
Group Ranking: 332 325 310 306 280
All Breed Ranking: 2923 2845 2742 2655 2478

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   14
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Starr White N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Bonnie Derry N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Andrea Robins 4 (2-2-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Mary White 14

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Ole Nielsen N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Brennan N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 18 18 18 17 15
Group Ranking: 233 232 217 203 185
All Breed Ranking: 1939 1917 1826 1738 1594

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   33
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Chinese Shar-Pei Club Of Canada [National] September 03 to September 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Dana Cline N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 24 to August 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 1 (0-0-2-0)
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Group 2nd   Letitia Bett 13

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 2
  Group 4th   James Reynolds 19
Friday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 67 65 65 59 53
All Breed Ranking: 566 563 532 493 449

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
2 0 6 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   150
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best In Show   Charles Bett 49
  Group 1st   Charles Bett 4
  Group 1st   Letitia Bett 4
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
Wednesday Best In Show   Letitia Bett 61
  Group 1st   Olga Gagne 5
  Group 1st   Doug Gaudin 6
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1
Tuesday Group 1st   Avery Gaudin 6
  Group 1st   Marilyn O'Neill 6
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 1 (0-0-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 1 (0-0-2-0)
Friday Group 4th   Doug Gaudin 6
  Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 10
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1 (0-0-2-0)

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 14 14
Group Ranking: 138 137 131 304 282
All Breed Ranking: 1397 1373 1301 2798 2614

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   50
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club / Purina National October 17 to October 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Denny Mounce 6
  Group 3rd   Denny Mounce 39

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 07 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1

Show Date
London Canine Association July 11 to July 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1
  Group 4th   Letitia Bett 3

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 04 to July 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1
  Group 4th   Donna Conod 5

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By