Ch Regaloake's Charming Alexis
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Maryann Stoker & Lynn Doel
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 169 166 163 153 143
Group Ranking: 842 806 770 719
All Breed Ranking: 5374 5240 4995 4806 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby (0-2-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kay Sneath N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Julio Rueda N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judy Horton N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Judy Horton N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dana Cline N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   James Reynolds (1-4-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
  Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (1-4-0-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Klaus Anselm (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Klaus Anselm (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 27 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 14 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Noe N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Noe N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
Tuesday Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michel Bouchard N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 29 to July 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  BPIG   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Shoreman (1-4-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Shoreman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A
Wednesday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Deborah Graffmann N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 08 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michel Chaloux N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 01 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Norfolk Kennel & Obedience Club April 04 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By