Ch Malagold Sneaking A Peak
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Lea Batte
Breeder: Connie Gerstner Miller
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Arne Foss N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Denise Branch N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Birte Scheel (3-5-2-2)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Richard Powell N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 3rd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   David Kelland (2-2-0-3)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sean Shields N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   David Kelland N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sean Shields N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Shreve N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Cummins N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Cummins N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dwain McLean N/A
  BPIG   Patricia Cummins N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Cummins N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dwain McLean N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Grant Townsend N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Shurb N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb (3-3-2-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 21 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bruce Fraser N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Bruce Fraser N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By