Mightymites Bound Tobe Naughty
Miniature Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Trotter N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Trotter (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Charles Trotter N/A
  Winners Dog   Charles Trotter (1-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Dog   Linda Kraft (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Javinder Singh Pawar N/A
  Winners Dog   Javinder Singh Pawar (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Byrne (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   William Byrne (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joyce Love N/A
  Winners Dog   Joyce Love (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Lynda Saranchuk (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Joyce Love (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Hodgkinson (1-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Winners Dog   Susan Quesnel (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Raymond Lariviere (1-1-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   John Rowton (1-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Winners Dog   Shawn Nichols (1-1-0-0)
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Carlos Quinones (1-1-1-1)
Sunday Winners Dog   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Dan Ericsson N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Joanne Paulk N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Ricardo Saldana N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Lew Olson N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Mary Napper N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Mark Lucas N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By