Diana Z. Cervenychvrsku
Vizsla (Wire-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder: Milan Vavra
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 3 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 273 256 231 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1599 1465 1356 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 11 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Guy Jeavons N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Douglas Anderson 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2
Thursday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 2

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1 (0-2-0-0)
Monday Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 1 (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Carol Graham (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club / Club Canin Hochelaga August 20 to August 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Robert Rowbotham N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Robert Rowbotham N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By