Wunder Forgetmenot Avaline
Whippet
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Wendy Chiasson & Kelly Chafe
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (4-3-0-3)
  1st Open Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Arne Foss (1-2-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Arne Foss (1-2-1-2)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-1-0-3)
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-1-0-3)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex (0-1-0-3)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner (0-1-0-2)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Stewart Dankner N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Nelson Huber N/A
Friday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jos De Cuyper N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler (1-1-1-4)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Gerardo Paolucci (1-1-1-4)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne (1-1-1-2)
  Best Of Winners   Jeremy Browne (1-1-1-2)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb (1-1-1-3)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-3-1-4)
  Winners Bitch   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-3-1-4)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Camac N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Camac N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 03 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-3-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By