Ch Rebelside White Devil Of Bullingstorgame
Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Devil - (Male)
Owner: Zane Smith
Breeder: A Huse
Handler: Heidi Gervais
Website: http://bullseye.world/

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 9 9
Group Ranking: 297 294 285 271 250
All Breed Ranking: 2788 2757 2650 2540 2340

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stanley Shen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC February 05 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
  Group 2nd   Ray Smith 9
Saturday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Group 3rd   Martin Doherty 8

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 36 34 31 35 45
All Breed Ranking: 383 379 375 463 611

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 4 7 3   0 0 0 0 0   231
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 21 to November 23, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 0
  Group 3rd   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 18

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC November 20 to November 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Ray Smith 8
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Russel Fletcher 0
Friday Group 2nd   Patricia Taylor 8
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 09 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 16
Sunday Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 0
  Group 3rd   Harold Pybus 21
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Takahiro Miyagawa 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Satoshi Bessho 1
Friday Group 1st   Honey Glendinning 18
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 04 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
  Group 4th   Michael Gelinas 14
Saturday Group 2nd   Patricia Trotter 22
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Trotter 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Charles Trotter 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Palmer 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 0

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 04 to August 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club / Purina National July 31 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nina Karlsdotter 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Joanne Sewell 5

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 23 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 18 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Betty-Anne Stenmark 0
  Group 1st   Betty-Anne Stenmark 10
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
Thursday Group 4th   Christian Gomez 4
  Best Of Breed   Christian Gomez 0

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 13 to June 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
  Group 3rd   Judith Shurb 7
  Group 3rd   Michel Bouchard 8
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 8
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Shreve 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers' Association May 22 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Honey Glendinning 24
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 0
  Best Of Breed   Russel Fletcher 0
  Group 3rd   Russel Fletcher 17

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 08 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Edward MacDonald 0
  Group 3rd   Edward MacDonald 11

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By