Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club
Friday, June 24, 2022 - Show-2



Related Results

Conformation

Friday, June 24 (Show-1)
Friday, June 24 (Show-2)
Saturday, June 25 (Show-3)
Saturday, June 25 (Show-4)
Sunday, June 26 (Show-5)
Sunday, June 26 (Show-6)

Obedience

Friday, June 24 (Obedience Trial-1)
Friday, June 24 (Obedience Trial-2)
Saturday, June 25 (Obedience Trial-3)

Rally Obedience

Saturday, June 25 (Rally Trial-1)
Sunday, June 26 (Rally Trial-2)
Sunday, June 26 (Rally Trial-3)



Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: Yvonne Savard
West Highland White Terrier  
GChG Skyehigh's Video Game
Points: 148 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Yvonne Savard
Pomeranian  
GChS Sunterra So Fired Up
Points: 132
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Yvonne Savard
Pug  
Xoe Eleki's Harvest Moon
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Yvonne Savard
Dachshund (Standard Smooth)  
Ch Ironwills Days Of The Thunder








Group 1 - Yvonne Savard Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Rainydaze Let Freedom Reign
  Retriever (Labrador)   35
Group 2nd   
Ch Trusask's Aviator Of Time
  Setter (Irish)   19
Group 3rd   
GChEx Bianca's BrazosRiver Sedona
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   18
Group 4th   Ch Verdoro's The Border Is Closed   Retriever (Golden)   17
BPIG   
Beswin Ynot Aim For The Stars
  Spaniel (English Springer)   N/A
Best Veteran In Group   GCh Whitevelvet Dream Catcher   Retriever (Labrador)   0
Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Bianca's BrazosRiver Sedona



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-4-1-2)
Ch Verdoro's The Border Is Closed

Best Of Opposite Sex
Auburnmist Powered By Otoo

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-2)
Wyncoras Meet Your Match

Best Puppy In Breed
Wyncoras Meet Your Match

Select Dog
Ch Taffy's Chase Is On The Case

Select Bitch
Ch Taffy's Twin Storm Jayda


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-2)
Wyncoras Meet Your Match

Reserve Winners Bitch
Verdoro's Chestnut Blaze

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Wyncoras Meet Your Match

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Verdoro's Chestnut Blaze

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Tynehead Little Wing

Open Bitch Class
1st Taffy's Purple Haze

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Trusask's Aviator Of Time



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Puppylove Master Of The Game

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rachris Raven H'll

Best Puppy In Breed
Rachris Raven H'll



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Rachris Raven H'll

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Rachris Raven H'll

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Willowcroft's Dixieland Delight


Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChB Beswin Ynot Aim For The Stars

Best Of Opposite Sex
Beswin Ynot Dream With Mee

Best Puppy In Breed
GChB Beswin Ynot Aim For The Stars



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Beswin Ynot Dream With Mee

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Beswin Ynot Dream With Mee

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GChB Leith Gramayre Fortified Spirit

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Colray's Klondike Adventure


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Luso N Colray's Yukon Gold

Open Dog Class
1st Luso N Colray's Yukon Gold






Group 2 - Yvonne Savard Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Elista Justart Queen Of Hearts
  Borzoi   18
Group 2nd   
GChB Heathview Falconbridge
  Irish Wolfhound   17
Group 3rd   
Boru's Law Of Surprise
  Bloodhound   13
Group 4th    Chilcotin's Pink River   Dachshund (Standard Smooth)   12
BPIG   
Boru's Law Of Surprise
  Bloodhound   N/A
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch Ironwills Days Of The Thunder
  Dachshund (Standard Smooth)   0
Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Kel Simoon Rindima N'Sambala

Best Of Opposite Sex
Eidi N'Amanar Gaelle

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Kel Simoon Rindima N'Sambala


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Kel Simoon Rindima N'Sambala

Open Dog Class
1st Kel Simoon Rindima N'Sambala


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Eidi N'Amanar Gaelle

Open Bitch Class
1st Eidi N'Amanar Gaelle

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Boru's Law Of Surprise

Best Puppy In Breed
Boru's Law Of Surprise



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Boru's Law Of Surprise

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Boru's Law Of Surprise

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Elista Justart Queen Of Hearts



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch RHK Goldys Copper Star

Best Of Opposite Sex
RHK Nutty Fireball

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
RHK Kiss A Ruby Sparkle

Best Puppy In Breed
RHK Nutty Fireball


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
RHK Nutty Fireball

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st RHK Nutty Fireball

Veteran Male
GChB Teckelwood Rae's Casper ML


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
RHK Kiss A Ruby Sparkle

Open Bitch Class
1st RHK Kiss A Ruby Sparkle

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Chilcotin's Pink River

Best Of Opposite Sex
Stonedach's Miracle Man

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Chilcotin's Pink River

Best Puppy In Breed
Stonedach's Miracle Man


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Stonedach's Miracle Man

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Stonedach's Miracle Man

Veteran Male
Ch Ironwills Days Of The Thunder


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Chilcotin's Pink River

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Chilcotin's Pink River

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Wagswell's Culinary Delight SW



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Wagswell's Culinary Delight SW

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Wagswell's Culinary Delight SW

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
GChB Heathview Falconbridge

Best Of Opposite Sex
Heathview I Had A Dream

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-0)
Heathview I Had A Dream

Best Puppy In Breed
Heathview I Had A Dream


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Hawkhaven Autumn's Shadow

Reserve Winners Dog
Heathview Winner Takes It All

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Heathview Winner Takes It All

Open Dog Class
1st Hawkhaven Autumn's Shadow


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Heathview I Had A Dream

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Heathview I Had A Dream

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Anubis' Theorsis At Tafita


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Anubis' Theorsis At Tafita

Open Dog Class
1st Anubis' Theorsis At Tafita






Group 3 - Yvonne Savard Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Impact N Garroway Helluva Ride
  Bullmastiff   22
Group 2nd   
GChB Bendegeit's Arson Around
  Mastiff   21
Group 3rd   
GCh Cassius de Akido San
  Doberman Pinscher   19
Group 4th   
Ch Blitzen's Mr Blue Sky
  Samoyed   17
BPIG   
Ch Blitzen's Mr Blue Sky
  Samoyed   N/A
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh Breka's About To Shock You
  Boxer   0
Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Creo's Ya Ya Divine

Best Of Opposite Sex
Creo's Xplorin The Honky Tonk Hwy

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Creo's Ya Ya Divine

Best Puppy In Breed
Creo's Ella Excuse My French


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Creo's Ya Ya Divine

Reserve Winners Bitch
Creo's Ella Excuse My French

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Creo's Ella Excuse My French

Open Bitch Class
1st Creo's Ya Ya Divine

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Falconhurst LegendTo Remember

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tagcrest's Hookdon Dreams

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Falconhurst LegendTo Remember

Best Puppy In Breed
Sei Bella N Breka's Gem Of Good Fortune


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Falconhurst LegendTo Remember

Open Dog Class
1st Falconhurst LegendTo Remember


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Tagcrest's Hookdon Dreams

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sei Bella N Breka's Gem Of Good Fortune

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sei Bella N Breka's Gem Of Good Fortune

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Tagcrest's Hookdon Dreams

Veteran Female
GCh Breka's About To Shock You

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Impact N Garroway Helluva Ride



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Cassius de Akido San

Select Dog
GChB Regnancy's Always Siriusly Charming



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
DanemarkNGlacier 4 Daytonas CourtneyForce


Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChS Bendegeit's Arson Around

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Bendegeit's Question Everything



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Wathaman's Get'N Echos Of Esmond

Best Puppy In Breed
GChB Wathaman's Get'N Echos Of Esmond



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Blitzen's Mr Blue Sky

Best Puppy In Breed
GChS Blitzen's Mr Blue Sky



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Jury's Karma Police



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
GChB Debalys Christmas Caper

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Debalys I Am The Tornado

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
Winter Melody Smoking Hot

Best Puppy In Breed
Whirlwind's Stormy Seas


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-1)
Debalys Shooting For Titanium

Reserve Winners Dog
Whirlwind's Stormy Seas

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Whirlwind's Stormy Seas

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Debalys Shooting For Titanium





Group 4 - Yvonne Savard Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChG Skyehigh's Video Game
  West Highland White Terrier   15
Group 2nd   
GCh Affirm's Charismatic
  Lakeland Terrier   14
Group 3rd   
Ch Nezhnoye Plamya Tsarevich For Sionnach
  Irish Terrier   13
Group 4th   
GCh Ambricks Foolish Heart At Jumpstart
  Manchester Terrier   12
BPIG No Entry
Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-0-2)
GChB Ambition's Southern Belle

Select Bitch
GCh LBK's Rebel And Proud All Bets Are Off



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-2)
LNR Chargers Ty Lee The Performer

Reserve Winners Bitch
PMK's Let's Snuggle Forever Mimikyu

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st LNR Chargers Ty Lee The Performer

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st PMK's Let's Snuggle Forever Mimikyu

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Floky De Invictus Bull

Best Of Opposite Sex
Romcana Crystal River

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Floky De Invictus Bull


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Floky De Invictus Bull

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Floky De Invictus Bull


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Romcana Crystal River

Open Bitch Class
1st Romcana Crystal River

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lotus' Hot Topic At Impact



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Nezhnoye Plamya Tsarevich For Sionnach



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Affirm's Charismatic



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Ambricks Foolish Heart At Jumpstart



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Bowsers Shelter From The Storm



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Bowsers Shelter From The Storm

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bowsers Stardust City Rag

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Bowsers Shelter From The Storm
2nd Bowsers Stardust City Rag

Open Bitch Class
1st Bowsers Martini

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Rynara's Dream Rhapsody



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Tequila's Brown Eye Girl



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Skyehigh's Video Game







Group 5 - Yvonne Savard Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Sunterra So Fired Up
  Pomeranian   16
Group 2nd   
Londoncor Oxford
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   15
Group 3rd   
GCh Fantastic Dream's Golden Fire Of Destiny
  Havanese   14
Group 4th   
GChB Zevald's Star Magic Of Brynmill
  Pug   10
BPIG   
Xoe Eleki's Harvest Moon
  Pug   N/A
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch LouLou-D'Amour De La Vanille Bourbon
  Coton De Tulear   0
Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Wynneiras Callin' The Shots



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Wynneiras Callin' The Shots

Open Bitch Class
1st Wynneiras Callin' The Shots

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Londoncor Oxford



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
DNZ Hersey Almond Joy

Best Puppy In Breed
DNZ Hersey Almond Joy



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
DNZ Hersey Almond Joy

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st DNZ Hersey Almond Joy

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GChS Chi'Veneziani Alefer's Pluto

Best Of Opposite Sex
DNZ Hersey's Baby Ruth

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
DNZ Hersey's Baby Ruth

Best Puppy In Breed
DNZ Hersey's Baby Ruth


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Sharinway's Georgie Porgy

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sharinway's Georgie Porgy


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
DNZ Hersey's Baby Ruth

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st DNZ Hersey's Baby Ruth

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Tanooki Suit Of Lore



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-0-2)
GChB Fantastic Dream's Golden Fire Of Destiny

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lorwin's Blue Blood

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-2)
Twinkle's Lulu Love In Your Heart At Havanangel

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Havasmallpaw Loves Carmen Sandiego

Select Bitch
Ch Havasmallpaw Loves Carmen Sandiego


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-2)
Lorwin's Blue Blood

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lorwin's Blue Blood

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Kaiana The Dreammakers Journey



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Sunterra So Fired Up



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GChB Zevald's Star Magic Of Brynmill

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Diabolbric's Warrior Girl

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Xoe Eleki's Harvest Moon

Best Puppy In Breed
Xoe Eleki's Harvest Moon


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Xoe Eleki's Harvest Moon

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Xoe Eleki's Harvest Moon


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Hyclass In It To Win It

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Hyclass In It To Win It





Group 6 - Yvonne Savard Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Crystalton Chikoda Take A Bow
  Poodle (Standard)   23
Group 2nd   
Ch Meadowpark's Brazen Bentley
  Tibetan Spaniel   13
Group 3rd   
GChB Vista Steal The Moon
  Keeshond   12
Group 4th   
GChB Winterspear Atari Dreams
  Dalmatian   11
BPIG   
Crystalton Chikoda Take A Bow
  Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Best Veteran In Group    Alphadirato Kalokairie   Dalmatian   0
Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sanbree's Absolutely Hello Mary Lou

Best Puppy In Breed
Sanbree's Absolutely Hello Mary Lou



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sanbree's Absolutely Hello Mary Lou

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sanbree's Absolutely Hello Mary Lou

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sonita's Dancing With The Stars



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sonita's Dancing With The Stars

Open Bitch Class
1st Sonita's Dancing With The Stars

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Rugerlane Can You Feel The Aftershock

Best Puppy In Breed
Rugerlane Can You Feel The Aftershock



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Rugerlane Can You Feel The Aftershock

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Rugerlane Can You Feel The Aftershock

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Siosalach's Beanilla Spice

Best Puppy In Breed
Siosalach's Beanilla Spice



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Siosalach's Beanilla Spice

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Siosalach's Beanilla Spice

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-0-2)
GChEx Winterspear Atari Dreams

Best Of Opposite Sex
Alphadirato Kalokairie

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-2)
Milo's Chasing Ruby's Dreams

Best Puppy In Breed
Milo's Chasing Ruby's Dreams

Select Bitch
Ch Milo's Happy Daze


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-2)
Alphadirato Kalokairie

Reserve Winners Dog
Milo's He Shoots He Skors At Leedal

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Milo's He Shoots He Skors At Leedal

Open Dog Class
1st Alphadirato Kalokairie

Veteran Male
Alphadirato Kalokairie


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-2)
Milo's Chasing Ruby's Dreams

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Milo's Chasing Ruby's Dreams

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Eagertrieves Piggy Bank

Best Of Opposite Sex
Stranger Over Night Thor

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Eagertrieves Piggy Bank

Best Puppy In Breed
Eagertrieves Piggy Bank


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Stranger Over Night Thor

Open Dog Class
1st Stranger Over Night Thor


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Eagertrieves Piggy Bank

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Eagertrieves Piggy Bank

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Vista Steal The Moon



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Satika's Inari At D.C.Kin

Best Puppy In Breed
Satika's Inari At D.C.Kin



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Satika's Inari At D.C.Kin

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Satika's Inari At D.C.Kin

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Meadowpark's Brazen Bentley





Group 7 - Yvonne Savard Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Wynsilot Rock Of The Ages At Silverspar
  Old English Sheepdog   13
Group 2nd   
Ch Zesta Amplified
  Shetland Sheepdog   10
Group 3rd   
GChB Aurigan Simayak's Mask Of Zorro
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   7
Group 4th   
GChB Sugarok Magical Mystery Tour
  Finnish Lapphund   6
BPIG   
Ch Zesta Amplified
  Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Riverwild's Shades Of Autumn



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
Ch Kiji Moral Of The Story



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Sugarok Magical Mystery Tour



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Starrdogs Grace And Grit



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChS Wynsilot Rock Of The Ages At Silverspar

Best Of Opposite Sex
Coatlicue's Hot August Night

Best Puppy In Breed
Coatlicue's Hot August Night


Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Messyhair's Harry Belafonte Debruyeres


Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
Ch Zesta Amplified

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Zesta Step Up

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Zesta Amplified

Select Bitch
Ch Cincerlee Un Poco Loco



Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Katia de Fillobull



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Katia de Fillobull

Open Bitch Class
1st Katia de Fillobull

Judge: Yvonne Savard

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Aurigan Simayak's Mask Of Zorro



Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By