Ch Cream Ridge Monsieur at Er Dox
Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Monsieur Oliver - (Male)
Owner: Dr Line Robichaud, Jessika & Vince Lee
Breeder: Dr.Shan Jumper/ Vicki Stone
Conformation Handler: Susan Dugas
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 14 10 11 7 3
Group Ranking: 230 183 124 75 41
All Breed Ranking: 1682 1387 918 548 291

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 04 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Select Dog   Shawn Nichols N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Joy Hodgkinson (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Hodgkinson (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 13 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (1-3-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Andrew Beare N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Berri Beare N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Winners Dog   Patrick Mudge (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Berri Beare (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Berri Beare N/A
  Winners Dog   Berri Beare (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt (1-2-1-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Peter Machen 11
  BPIG   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Dog   Peter Machen (1-2-1-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   William Byrne (1-2-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By