Ch Juniper's Southern Memorie Kallee
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Kallee - (Female)
Owner: Sue dial
Breeder: Sue dial
Conformation Handler: George Athanasopoulos
Performance Handler: George Athanasopoulos
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 9 8
Group Ranking: 103 101 98 88 74
All Breed Ranking: 535 513 483 432 353

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   169
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Len Harfield 22
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 5 (1-3-1-1)
Saturday Group 3rd   Leyda Perez 22
  Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 6 (1-4-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 8 (2-4-2-1)

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 4 (0-4-0-1)
Saturday Group 4th   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 41
  Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 4 (0-4-0-1)

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Rosemary Shoreman 31
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 3 (0-3-0-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Sandra Lex 31
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 4 (1-3-0-1)

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Canada [Regional] June 30 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Joan Saldana N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Jaime Ganoza (2-5-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Lana Ferguson (3-5-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Lana Ferguson 10 (3-5-1-2)
  Best Of Winners   Lana Ferguson (3-5-1-2)

Show Date
Labrador Owners Club June 01 to June 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Nancy Arbuckle N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (3-5-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (2-3-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Shawn Bennett (3-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Bennett N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (3-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carmen Haller N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 19 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ann Felske-Jackman (2-1-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Hodgkinson (3-2-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   John Hodgkinson (3-2-2-2)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By