Ch Ellerker's And So It Goes
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Donatello - (Male)
Owner: Jane Caines
Breeder: Jane Caines
Conformation Handler: Jane Caines
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 5 1 5 N/A
Group Ranking: 23 23 14 40 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 248 236 174 330 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 6 2 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   223
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club October 10 to October 10, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   William Byrne 14

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club September 20 to September 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Sandra Anderson 18

Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club September 17 to September 19, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Wendy Anderson 14

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Avery Gaudin 117
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Group 1st   Avery Gaudin 12
Saturday Group 1st   William Byrne 15
  Winners Dog   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  1st Open Dog Class   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Group 2nd   Philip Wendling 6
Saturday Winners Dog   Carol Gray N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 0
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Carol Gray N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Group 1st   Carol Gray 11
  Group 1st   Janet Lobb 11

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club July 17 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Patrick Mudge (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Winners Dog   John (Fred) Peddie (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 17

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club October 30 to November 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Patrick Mudge (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patrick Mudge N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By