GCh Lexmark's Fehrhill Surf Break
Beagle
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 70 67 63 61 59
All Breed Ranking: 623 605 576 555 509

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   147
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 26 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) N/A
Friday Select Dog   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Thursday Select Dog   Jack Kilgour N/A

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 12 to April 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Aida Rivera Franco 6
  Group 4th   Aida Rivera Franco 36

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 30 to April 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 1
  Group 4th   Ekarat Sangkunakup 17

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Garry Dryburgh 6 (3-2-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Corinne Walker 5 (2-2-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Danielle Dryburgh 46
Friday Best Of Breed   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja 6 (3-2-1-1)
  Group 1st   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja 41

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 6
Group Ranking: 52 50 61 71 68
All Breed Ranking: 414 407 490 568 568

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   218
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 11 to November 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 3 (0-0-1-3)
  Group 2nd   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 45

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 06 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Saldana 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Ricardo Saldana 31
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 21 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Adriana Gaitan Villegas 2 (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog LTD Breed Show Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Elizabeth Gunter N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   William Gunter 2 (0-0-2-1)
  Group 4th   William Gunter 9

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 2 (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Loraine Boutwell 2 (0-1-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 2 (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 27 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nigel Trainor 2

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club July 01 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 2
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2
  Group 2nd   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 15
Saturday Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 9
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 2
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 15 to April 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 6

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Julio Rueda 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Leni Finne 4
  Group 2nd   Leni Finne 79

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 15 15 18 17 30
Group Ranking: 276 275 294 284 541
All Breed Ranking: 2204 2180 2302 2201 3964

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   27
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC November 06 to November 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 2

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 04 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Eugenio Aguilo Gonzales 3
  Group 3rd   Eugenio Aguilo Gonzales 19

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC September 16 to September 18, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jo Schepers 1

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 08 to April 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Kim Leblanc N/A

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC February 05 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 2

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By