Ch Wynneiras Smokestack Lightning
American Eskimo Dog (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: PATCH - (Male)
Owner: Kellie James, G Paula Gammie
Breeder: Kellie James, G Paula Gammie
Handler:
Website: http://www.wynneiraamericaneskimos.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 09 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Camac 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Mavis McClintock 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Harry Lehkonen 0
Saturday Best BBE In Group   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 546 532 506 497 458
All Breed Ranking: 4892 4775 4560 4394 4069

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 10 to August 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Brace In Show   Fabricio Pastor N/A
  Best Brace In Group   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 14 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Paula Hartinger (1-1-1-0)
Thursday Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Roger Hartinger (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 09 to June 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Winners Dog   Judith Shurb (1-1-1-0)
Monday Winners Dog   Mike Jackman (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Mike Jackman (1-1-1-0)
Sunday Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-1-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   David Swartwood (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   David Swartwood (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 10 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Anne Katona (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Anne Katona (1-1-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Lucas Rodriguez (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lucas Rodriguez (1-1-1-0)
Thursday Winners Dog   Cherie Holmes (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cherie Holmes (1-1-1-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Brace In Show   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Best Brace In Group   Carlos Quinones N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By