Bodyguard Carley
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Ivanka Budinscak
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   John Muldoon N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   John Muldoon N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Shirley Bell (0-4-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Shirley Bell N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Shirley Bell N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 20 to August 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Tim Doxtater N/A
Tuesday 1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   David Kelland N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) (1-3-1-3)
  Winners Bitch   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) (1-3-1-3)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Philip Wendling N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Thames Valley Doberman Pinscher Club June 22 to June 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Rita Biddle N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   David Strachan N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Garry Newton N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Garry Newton N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Felipe Baeza Xacur (2-1-0-2)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang (1-2-2-2)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By