Bobcaygeon Kennel Club
Thursday, July 4, 2019 - Show # 2



Related Results

Conformation

Thursday, July 04 (Show # 1)
Thursday, July 04 (Show # 2)
Friday, July 05 (Show # 3)
Friday, July 05 (Show #4)



Results courtesy of:


-- Summerford Newfoundlands --
MBIS MRBIS Can GCh/MBIS Mex GCh/MBIS Per GCh/MBIS Arg GCh/MBIS Bol GCh/Am Ch Midnight Lady’s Fire Up Your Engine Moso, AOM
"Tupak"
Owners: Kelef Newfoundlands and Summerford Newfoundlands
Breeder: Zsuzsa Somos-Soos
Sponsor: John Affel
Presented by Christina Koffman-Heard


Best In Show
Judge: Sandra Anderson
Dalmatian  
GCh Shenandal's My Kind Of Joy
Points: 170 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Sandra Anderson
Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)  
GCh Roaneden's Dream Catcher
Points: 154
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Sandra Anderson
Setter (Gordon)  
Harbinger's Its A Wonderful Life








Group 1 - Avery Gaudin Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Roaneden's Dream Catcher
  Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)   36
Group 2nd   
Ch Santiago de Himmelstein
  Retriever (Golden)   32
Group 3rd   
GCh Leaside's Cherry Creek Daisy
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   24
Group 4th   
GCh Gofetch Beaumont Hamel
  Retriever (Labrador)   21
BPIG   
Harbinger's Its A Wonderful Life
  Setter (Gordon)   N/A
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Forestfield Aubrey



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Forestfield Aubrey

Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Yakityak's Reindeer Games



Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GCh Leaside's Cherry Creek Daisy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shadowland Cuss A Blue Streak

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Shadowland Cuss A Blue Streak

Best Puppy In Breed
Shadowland Cuss A Blue Streak


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Shadowland Cuss A Blue Streak


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Stannyfield's Who Is On First

Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Lookouts Eye'Ma Wittle Prank Star



Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Freestyle Circle Of Life

Best Puppy In Breed
Freestyle Circle Of Life


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Freestyle Circle Of Life

Reserve Winners Dog
Butterblac's One For The Money


Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-3-1-2)
Ch Santiago de Himmelstein

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Stoneledge Remember U At Northernlove

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-2)
Bowbell's Fugget'About'It

Best Puppy In Breed
Bowbell's Fugget'About'It


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-2)
Bowbell's Fugget'About'It

Reserve Winners Dog
Northern Love Texas Twang


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-2)
Salandatterra Duda Time To Shine

Reserve Winners Bitch
Stormynights Call And Answer

Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-3-1)
GCh Gofetch Beaumont Hamel

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Asa's American Honey

Best Of Winners: (1-1-3-1)
Startop's Rhetoric

Select Dog
GCh Asklar's Mistle Toe Rocker


Winners Dog: (1-1-3-1)
Startop's Rhetoric


Winners Bitch: (1-1-3-1)
Masonridge Treasurehunt Sunny

Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh Roaneden's Dream Catcher

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kare's Brandi

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Roaneden's American Flyer

Best Puppy In Breed
Roaneden's American Flyer

Select Dog
Ch Cyre's The Heat Is On


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Roaneden's American Flyer


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Kare's Brandi

Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Lentigo's Saltcreek Teal

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fantail's English Rose Petal



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Fantail's English Rose Petal

Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Harbinger's Forest Ranger

Best Of Opposite Sex
Harbinger's Its A Wonderful Life

Best Puppy In Breed
Harbinger's Its A Wonderful Life



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Harbinger's Its A Wonderful Life

Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
K Star Hope Pour Tea-Z-Man

Best Of Opposite Sex
K Star Hope Pour Brewella

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
K Star Hope Pour Tea-Z-Man


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
K Star Hope Pour Tea-Z-Man


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
K Star Hope Pour Brewella

Reserve Winners Bitch
K Star Hope Pour Shooting Star

Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Cerise Ratatouille


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Cerise Ratatouille


Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Harbourpoint Arkenstone Riker


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Harbourpoint Arkenstone Riker


Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Silverhoney's Southern Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Silverhoney's Diamonds And Rust



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Silverhoney's Diamonds And Rust





Group 2 - Doug Gaudin Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Sirhan Ziyadah Windstorm
  Saluki   25
Group 2nd    Kishniga's Millenium Gal   Borzoi   24
Group 3rd   
GCh Hunu The Patriot At Freestyle MW
  Dachshund (Miniature Wire-Haired)   23
Group 4th   
GCh Conestoga Bailey Irish Creme C Major
  Otterhound   22
BPIG   Ch Chetcote Pawprints Uptown Girl   Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   N/A
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Calamus Auruba



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Calamus Auruba

Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Knightwinds Tiziri

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ettebel Ajouren

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Knightwinds Tiziri


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Ettebel Ajouren


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Knightwinds Tiziri

Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Kishniga's Millenium Gal



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Kishniga's Millenium Gal

Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (0-3-3-2)
GCh Palakore's Talisman

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Chetcote Pawprints Uptown Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Chetcote Pawprints Uptown Girl

Select Dog
GCh Palakore's Let It Be Doxieluv



Winners Bitch: (0-3-3-2)
Chetcote Candle In The Wind

Reserve Winners Bitch
Palakore's Doxieluv Amazn Grace

Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Hunu The Patriot At Freestyle MW



Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Chilcotin's Blue Moon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Chilcotin's Silver Cloud

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Chilcotin's Blue Moon


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Chilcotin's Silver Cloud


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Chilcotin's Blue Moon

Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Pax Mundi Ares



Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Castlekeep's Endeavour



Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Conestoga Bailey Irish Creme C Major

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Hunter's Riverrun Elsa Snow



Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Sirhan Ziyadah Windstorm



Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-1-1)
Wenrick's Chivas Regal

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Shetara's She Smiled Sweetly

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-1)
Wenrick's Chivas Regal

Best Puppy In Breed
Shetara's Innuendo

Select Dog
Ch Clandara's Driving The Bentley


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-1)
Wenrick's Chivas Regal

Reserve Winners Dog
Shetara's Innuendo





Group 3 - Nancy Tibben Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Midnight Lady's Fire Up Your Engine Moso
  Newfoundland   25
Group 2nd   
Ch Wendorf's One'der Boy V Ruler
  Doberman Pinscher   24
Group 3rd   
GCh CinniBon's She's The One
  Boxer   22
Group 4th   
GCh Aviators Nobreza @ Macduff
  Portuguese Water Dog   20
BPIG   
Charbr Azeitona Doce Pomento
  Portuguese Water Dog   N/A
Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-2-2-2)
Ch Indevor Majestic Wizard

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Indevor Space Effect

Best Of Winners: (2-2-2-2)
Indevor Temtation Of Love

Best Puppy In Breed
Marqway's Heir Apparent

Select Dog
GCh Triumf Sibiri Magnat

Select Bitch
Ch Indevor Kiss To Kiss


Winners Dog: (2-2-2-2)
Indevor Temtation Of Love

Reserve Winners Dog
Marqway's Heir Apparent


Winners Bitch: (2-2-2-2)
Indevor Ray Of Light

Reserve Winners Bitch
Indevor All About Me

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Ch Haustier's I'm Not Sayin'

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sallysvalley Two Hearts

Best Puppy In Breed
Sallysvalley Bodacious Noel



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Sallysvalley Two Hearts

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sallysvalley Bodacious Noel

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Black Spirit All Eyez On Me

Select Dog
GCh Barentsnight Object Of Art


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Black Spirit All Eyez On Me


Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh CinniBon's She's The One



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Haltonhill's Fun In The Sun

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Wendorf's One'der Boy V Ruler

Best Of Opposite Sex
Broadway Queen Of The Vegastar

Best Puppy In Breed
Broadway Queen Of The Vegastar



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Broadway Queen Of The Vegastar

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Midnight Lady's Fire Up Your Engine Moso



Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-2-1-2)
GCh Aviators Nobreza @ Macduff

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Charbr's Tropical Breeze

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-2)
Charbr Azeitona Doce Pomento

Best Puppy In Breed
Charbr Azeitona Doce Pomento

Select Bitch
Ch Charbr's Pitcher This


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-2)
Riverwaves Just A Smokin'

Reserve Winners Dog
Riverwaves Great Expectations


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-2)
Charbr Azeitona Doce Pomento

Reserve Winners Bitch
Riverwaves Dancando Na Chuva

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Nightline Grizzly Bear


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Nightline Grizzly Bear






Group 4 - Sandra Anderson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Accolade's Black Caviar
  Airedale Terrier   14
Group 2nd   
GCh Goodspice Miss Emma Of Salt Creek
  Sealyham Terrier   13
Group 3rd   GCh Lackyle Bairille Dubailt   Staffordshire Bull Terrier   12
Group 4th   
GCh Glahms Golden Aelwen
  Dandie Dinmont Terrier   10
BPIG   
Skye Dreamer Pocket Princess
  Dandie Dinmont Terrier   N/A
Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Accolade's Black Caviar



Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Samabel Lady Northover



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Samabel Lady Northover

Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
M&M Lamz The World Is Not Enough

Best Puppy In Breed
M&M Lamz The World Is Not Enough


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
M&M Lamz The World Is Not Enough


Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Carradine Sir William



Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Glahms Golden Aelwen

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Glahms Sargent Pepper

Best Puppy In Breed
Skye Dreamer Pocket Princess



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Skye Dreamer Pocket Princess

Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
GCh Tuxntails Malachi

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jerdaise's Hometown Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Jerdaise's Hometown Girl



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Jerdaise's Hometown Girl

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ashlyn's Girls Got Rhythm

Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Blayloch Firecrackin' Scalawag



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Blayloch Firecrackin' Scalawag

Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Goodspice Miss Emma Of Salt Creek



Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Lackyle Bairille Dubailt

Select Dog
GCh Clandara's I'm The One







Group 5 - Mike Jackman Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Rockhurst's Sunburst   Havanese   18
Group 2nd   
Ch Midsummer AllAbout The Journey
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   10
Group 3rd   
Ch Tickitbou's Sing It Tomee
  Griffon (Brussels)   8
Group 4th   
Ch Alura Love Me Tender You Rascal
  Italian Greyhound   6
BPIG   Ch Rockhurst's Sunburst   Havanese   N/A
Judge: Mike Jackman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Midsummer AllAbout The Journey

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Midsummer AllAbout The Journey


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Orchard Hill Shirmont Back Story


Judge: Mike Jackman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Miso Miss Demeanour

Best Puppy In Breed
Miso Miss Demeanour



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Miso Miss Demeanour

Reserve Winners Bitch
Miso Miss Taken

Judge: Mike Jackman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Weylinmarsh's Frosted Pebbles

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Weylinmarsh's Frosted Pebbles



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Weylinmarsh's Eve's Dotter

Judge: Mike Jackman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Tickitbou's Sing It Tomee

Select Dog
Ch Xotic N Galaxie Always Bet On Black



Judge: Mike Jackman

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-1-2-3)
Ch Rockhurst's Sunburst

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Yaya's It's Time For Weylinmarsh

Best Of Winners: (2-1-2-3)
Twinkle's Van Gogh

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Rockhurst's Sunburst

Select Dog
Ch Twinkle's Indy With Sonrisas

Select Bitch
GCh Ashstone's Winter Is Coming


Winners Dog: (2-1-2-3)
Twinkle's Van Gogh

Reserve Winners Dog
Twinkle's Little Star


Winners Bitch: (2-1-2-3)
Twinkle's Under The Willow

Judge: Mike Jackman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Alura Love Me Tender You Rascal

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Alura Love Me Tender You Rascal



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Trisha Annaperla

Judge: Mike Jackman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Heaven Sent Raven To Rockalily







Group 6 - Sandra Anderson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Shenandal's My Kind Of Joy
  Dalmatian   15
Group 2nd   
GCh Vetset Count Me In
  Poodle (Standard)   14
Group 3rd   
GCh Gumby's Jive Talking Underdog
  Chinese Shar-Pei   7
Group 4th   
GCh Benjiro Etsuko Destini Gift
  Shiba Inu   6
BPIG    Broadway's Baby I'm A Star   Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Echojack's Kronkite At Muirs

Best Of Opposite Sex
Muir's Chicka Wow Wow

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Echojack's Kronkite At Muirs

Best Puppy In Breed
Muir's Chicka Wow Wow


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Echojack's Kronkite At Muirs


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Muir's Chicka Wow Wow

Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Gumby's Jive Talking Underdog



Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Shenandal's My Kind Of Joy



Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Fullofbulls Sgt. Beefcake

Best Puppy In Breed
Fullofbulls Sgt. Beefcake


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Fullofbulls Sgt. Beefcake


Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-2-0-2)
GCh Vetset Count Me In

Best Of Opposite Sex
Broadway's Baby I'm A Star

Best Of Winners: (3-2-0-2)
Broadway's Baby I'm A Star

Best Puppy In Breed
Broadway's Baby I'm A Star

Select Bitch
Ch Peckerwood's Full Circle To Dorian


Winners Dog: (3-2-0-2)
Broadway's Baby I'm A Star

Reserve Winners Dog
K-Lar's My King Kona Of Bijou


Winners Bitch: (3-2-0-2)
Broadway's Pinkalicious Star

Reserve Winners Bitch
Carrington's Kiss And Tell

Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Butterblac's BMW



Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Benjiro Etsuko Destini Gift



Judge: Sandra Anderson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Ahkama Losar Somba Kar

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ci Ni Tag-Tu Trinleh Yeti Ahkama


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Ci Ni Tag-Tu Trinleh Yeti Ahkama




Group 7 - Nancy Tibben Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Hollowshots A Twist Of Fate
  Border Collie   31
Group 2nd   
GCh Catalyst's Bush Party At TK
  Australian Cattle Dog   29
Group 3rd   
Omega High Definition
  Collie (Rough)   26
Group 4th    Maclaren Uptown Funk   Shetland Sheepdog   23
BPIG   
Omega High Definition
  Collie (Rough)   N/A
Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Catalyst's Bush Party At TK

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Byeyo's Miss Lulu Blue

Best Puppy In Breed
Catalyst's Constant Cravings



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Catalyst's Constant Cravings

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-4-2-0)
GCh Vulcan's Take It To The Limit

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fortis's Pleasure Lil'Treasure

Select Dog
Ch Aleshanee Tobey's Comet



Winners Bitch: (0-4-2-0)
Fortis's Pleasure Lil'Treasure

Reserve Winners Bitch
Catori's Enigma@Riomesa

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Hollowshots A Twist Of Fate

Best Puppy In Breed
Hollowshot Glints Of Gold



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Hollowshot Glints Of Gold

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Amy Dante De Brie

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ferrari Ace Asperados

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Amy Dante De Brie

Best Puppy In Breed
Amy Dante De Brie


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Ferrari Ace Asperados


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Amy Dante De Brie

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-2-0)
Ch Omega High Definition

Best Of Opposite Sex
Colwick's News Flash

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Omega High Definition

Select Dog
GCh Comeaway Rich And Charming



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-0)
Colwick's News Flash

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Colwick's Cover Story



Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-1-2-1)
GCh Cherpa's High Dollar Client

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Chica Vom Burgimwald

Best Of Winners: (2-1-2-1)
Hellwigg's Mr Big Stuff

Best Puppy In Breed
Hellwigg's Mr Big Stuff

Select Dog
Ch Hellwigg's To Hot To B Reckless


Winners Dog: (2-1-2-1)
Hellwigg's Mr Big Stuff

Reserve Winners Dog
Bonjen's Cerneigh Ruler Of Aramist


Winners Bitch: (2-1-2-1)
Adeline Vom Burgimwald

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
GCh Keecams S'pose I'm Sexy

Select Bitch
Ch Frontrunner Chief General



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
Keecams Sexy In Black Pearls

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Shaggylamb Look What You Made Me Do Cottondog


Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
Maclaren Uptown Funk

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Rivermyst Seeker At Kindle

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Regaloake's Revlon

Select Bitch
Ch Regaloake's Revlon



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Maclaren Uptown Funk

Judge: Nancy Tibben

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Becen Nellie To Heaven Sent

Best Of Opposite Sex
Stewart's Its A Long Story

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Becen Nellie To Heaven Sent

Best Puppy In Breed
Stewart's Its A Long Story


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Stewart's Its A Long Story


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Becen Nellie To Heaven Sent

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By