GCh StefMa Blue Ain't Your Color
Shih Tzu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Kevin - (Male)
Owner: Patty Panchuk
Breeder: Stephane St-Onge
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 13 12 9 11 13
All Breed Ranking: 165 143 107 113 100

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 5 6 2 5   0 0 0 0 0   477
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Peter Machen 18
  Group 1st   Dianne Miller 14
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
Saturday Group 1st   Lucie Paradis 22
  Group 1st   Mary White 21
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Friday Group 1st   Elaine Whitney 18
  Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 17
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 18 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Larry Kereluke 18
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
Sunday Group 4th   Bruce Fraser 15
  Group 2nd   Wendy Maisey 17
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
Saturday Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 11
  Group 4th   Guy Jeavons 9
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Richard Lopaschuk 16
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Gopi Krishnan 17
  Best Of Breed   Gopi Krishnan 0
Friday Group 3rd   Kenneth Chuah 13
  Best Of Breed   Kenneth Chuah 0

Show Date
Assiniboine Kennel Club April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Roger Hartinger N/A
  BPIG   Murray Eason N/A
  Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 4 (3-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Murray Eason N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 4 (3-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Harto Stockmari 4 (3-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Harto Stockmari N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best Puppy In Show   Edgar Bajona N/A
  BPIG   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Letitia Bett N/A
Friday Best In Show   Wendy Paquette 161 *
  Best Puppy In Show   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Wendy Paquette N/A
  BPIG   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Group 3rd   Tempest Deptuch 14
  Group 1st   Wendy Paquette 20
  BPIG   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Winners Dog   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 19 to January 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
Saturday BPIG   Judi Elford N/A
  Group 4th   Judi Elford 29
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 2 (3-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Judi Elford (3-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
Friday BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
  Group 4th   Rita Walker 34
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 2 (3-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker (3-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 25 to August 27, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   James Reynolds N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By