Ch Haradwater By Request
Spaniel (English Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Théo - (Male)
Owner: Karyna Cazelais, Esther Duguay
Breeder: Mario Marques
Conformation Handler: Karyna Cazelais
Performance Handler: Karyna Cazelais
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 9 12
Group Ranking: 116 116 116 132 176
All Breed Ranking: 578 562 545 627 845

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   159
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 3 (2-0-2-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Shawn Bennett N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 27 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Group 1st   Thora Brown 29
  Select Dog   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 2 (0-0-2-1)

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 14 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Carlos Navarro Seemann 46
  BPIG   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 1
Friday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 1

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
Saturday BPIG   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Sylvia Barkey 0
Friday BPIG   Francois Bernier N/A
  Best Of Breed   Francois Bernier 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francois Bernier N/A

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 24 to August 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Rui Oliveira 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 2
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Denys Janssen 1

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 11 to August 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent July 14 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Jacqueline Rusby N/A

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Guy 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Guy N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Group 3rd   Mike Jackman 10
  BPIG   Mike Jackman N/A
  Group 2nd   Jean-Louis Blais 20
  BPIG   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean-Louis Blais N/A

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 29 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Jean Delisle N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jean Delisle 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Robert Rowbotham 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 2

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 07 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Bruce Owen 31
  BPIG   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Carmen Haller (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Carmen Haller (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
Sunday BPIG   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (1-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 2 (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday BPIG LTD Breed Show Catherine Barlow N/A
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Catherine Barlow (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Catherine Barlow 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Catherine Barlow N/A
  Winners Dog   Grant Townsend (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 12 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (2-2-0-1)
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Terry Carter N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Terry Carter N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By