Ch Shadanatam Dragon Tattoo
Belgian Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 15 15 7 8 N/A
Group Ranking: 275 261 186 129 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1646 1558 1108 808 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   10
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 05 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 5 (2-1-2-1)
Friday Select Dog   Robert Denis N/A
Thursday Select Dog   Patricia Cummins N/A

Show Date
Rocky Mountain Working Herding Club of Alberta [Specialty] July 17 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Corinne Walker 5 (1-4-1-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 46 46 43 42 N/A
Group Ranking: 773 761 727 685 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4697 4613 4388 4160 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Judith Byrne N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   William Byrne (3-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   William Byrne (3-1-1-1)
Friday Winners Dog   Javinder Singh Pawar (3-0-1-0)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (1-0-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Hodgkinson (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Gains N/A
  Winners Dog   Terry Gains (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Harold Pybus (2-0-1-2)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Dermott Young N/A
Thursday Winners Dog   John Rowton (3-0-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By