Ch Esmonds You Make Me Smile TKN
Rottweiler
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Prime - (Male)
Owner: Kat Commerford, Dawn Phillips, Ann Felske-Jackman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 51 50 47 47 46
Group Ranking: 737 714 673 786 723
All Breed Ranking: 4535 4419 4229 4806 4467

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Karsten Kaemling (3-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Karsten Kaemling (3-1-2-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 2 (2-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Ekarat Sangkunakup (2-0-0-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   James Frederiksen N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Jon Cole (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jon Cole N/A

Show Date
Rottweiler Club Of Canada [Regional] August 04 to August 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Sergio Pizzorno N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Margaret Jones N/A

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Wayne Thompson (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   William Byrne (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Byrne (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Winners Dog   Tannis Postma (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tannis Postma N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   James Reynolds N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jack Kilgour N/A

Show Date
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club February 17 to February 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Terry Gains N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Susan Quesnel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By