MBIS, MRBIS AM GCh IROC STARGAZING AT RUGERLANE CGN, TT
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: ORION - (Male)
Owner: SHANNON CHAPMAN
Breeder: KANDIE KROONEN, SHANNON CHAPMAN
Conformation Handler: EDGAR ROJAS & SHANNON CHAPMAN
Website: https://rugerlane.com/
https://rugerlane.com/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
All Breed Ranking: 3 3 2 2 2

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
14 14 53 27 18 4   0 0 0 0 0   7330
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 16 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 1st   Mavis McClintock 16

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Karen Day 23
  Best Of Breed   Karen Day 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 37
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Orford 0
Friday Group 1st   Thora Brown 41
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
Thursday Group 3rd   Allan Brown 30
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Gloria Geringer 66
  Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 1
Sunday Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 67
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1
Saturday Best In Show   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 665 *
  Group 1st   Margaret Jones 77
  Best Of Breed   Rafael de Santiago 1
Friday Group 3rd   Robert Hutton 66
  Best Of Breed   Robert Hutton 1

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 10
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Donna Conod 9
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1
Friday Group 3rd   Jacqueline Rusby 10
  Group 2nd   Philip Wendling 15
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 1

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Maribel Sy 21
  Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 3 (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 4 (1-3-1-0)
Friday Group 3rd   Honey Glendinning 24
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 4 (1-3-1-0)
Thursday Group 1st   Aramis (Joy) Lim 24
  Best Of Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Joseph Gregory 34
  Best Of Breed   Joseph Gregory 3 (0-2-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Aramis (Joy) Lim 290 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 1st   Aramis (Joy) Lim 35
  Best Of Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim 2 (0-2-1-0)
Friday Group 3rd   Maribel Sy 36
  Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 2 (0-1-1-1)
Thursday Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 30
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 3 (0-2-1-1)

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Darle Heck 21
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 3 (1-2-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Deirdre McKinnon 161 (1-2-1-0)
  Group 1st   Deirdre McKinnon 21
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 3 (1-2-1-0)
Friday Group 2nd   Mike Jackman 15
  Group 3rd   Cheryl Paterson 16
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 30 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best In Show   Patricia Lanctot 143
  Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 22
  Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 23
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1
Sunday Best In Show   Grant Townsend 153
  Group 4th   Rick Fehler 14
  Group 1st   Grant Townsend 28
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Saturday Best In Show   Joy Hodgkinson 158
  Group 2nd   Eugene Phoa 23
  Group 1st   Joy Hodgkinson 29
  Best Of Breed   Eugene Phoa 1
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 7
  Group 2nd   Jacqueline Rusby 10
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Judith Byrne 92 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 2nd   William Byrne 14
  Group 1st   Judith Byrne 17
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Group 3rd   Honey Glendinning 15
  Group 2nd   Linda Kraft 16
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 14 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Carlos Capone 30
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Capone 2
Saturday Group 3rd   Peter Primrose 21
  Best Of Breed   Peter Primrose 3
Friday Group 2nd   Paula Hartinger 21
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 3 (0-3-1-0)
Thursday Best In Show   Roger Hartinger 203 *
  Group 1st   Roger Hartinger 24
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Ron Mahon 103
  Reserve Best In Show   Joan Beech 101
  Group 1st   Ron Mahon 12
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1
  Group 1st   Joan Beech 12
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1
Saturday Best In Show   Jack Ireland 110
  Group 1st   Jack Ireland 13
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 1
  Group 2nd   Ed Wild 10
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Vickie Umpleby 92
  Group 2nd   Brenton Wright 8
  Group 1st   Vickie Umpleby 12
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 1
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 1

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Robert Dawson 26
  Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Biddle 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Hindley 3
Friday Group 2nd   Frank Kane 26
  Best Of Breed   Frank Kane 4

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Mavis McClintock 15
  Best Of Breed   Mavis McClintock 5 (0-3-2-1)
Saturday Best In Show   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha 202 *
  Group 1st   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha 21
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha 6 (1-3-2-1)
Friday Group 1st   Doris Willis 22
  Group 1st   Kim Hamel 23
  Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 6 (1-3-2-1)
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 6 (1-3-2-1)

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 18 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best In Show   Larry Kereluke 163
  Group 1st   Larry Kereluke 20
  Group 4th   Judith Shurb 11
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 1
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 1
Sunday Best In Show   Bruce Fraser 171
  Group 1st   Bruce Fraser 20
  Group 3rd   Wendy Maisey 16
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
Saturday Group 1st   Michael Woods (Dr) 18
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Joe Lobb 163
  Reserve Best In Show   Janet Lobb 163
  Group 1st   Joe Lobb 21
  Group 1st   Janet Lobb 21
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Orford 0

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Gloria Geringer N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Kathrine Grant 18
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 3 (0-2-2-0)
Friday Group 3rd   Robert Denis 14
  Group 1st   Nancy Popovich 34
  Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 3 (0-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 3 (0-2-2-0)

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Gopi Krishnan 183
  Group 1st   Richard Lopaschuk 21
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 4
Saturday Group 1st   Gopi Krishnan 21
  Best Of Breed   Gopi Krishnan 3
Friday Best In Show   Kenneth Chuah 246
  Group 1st   Kenneth Chuah 21
  Best Of Breed   Kenneth Chuah 3

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 34
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 5
Saturday Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 31
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 5
Friday Best In Show   Patricia Lanctot 181
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 30
  Group 2nd   Mike Jackman 27
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 5
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 5

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Mel Saranchuk 23
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 5
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Lynda Saranchuk 228
  Group 1st   Lynda Saranchuk 30
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 6
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Letitia Bett 146
  Group 2nd   Heather Brennan 20
  Group 1st   Letitia Bett 24
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 4
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 4

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Aida Rivera Franco 3
Sunday Group 2nd   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 56
  Best Of Breed   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 3
Saturday Group 2nd   Ronnie Natividad 61
  Best Of Breed   Ronnie Natividad 4

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 12 to April 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 4
Thursday Group 1st   Terry Gains 54
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 3

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Roger Hartinger 390 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 1st   Murray Eason 57
  Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Paula Hartinger 48
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 3 (0-1-2-1)
Friday Group 4th   Harto Stockmari 35
  Best Of Breed   Harto Stockmari 3 (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 30 to April 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Bruce Fraser 49
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 1
Sunday Group 2nd   Ekarat Sangkunakup 40
  Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Francis Smith Moffat 49
  Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharron Taylor 3

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   James Reynolds 46
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 5 (3-1-2-0)
Saturday Group 1st   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 53
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 6 (3-1-2-1)
Friday Select Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Ann Hennigan 15
  Group 1st   Edgar Bajona 18
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
Saturday Best In Show   Letitia Bett 159 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Charles Bett 118 (0-0-1-0)
  Group 1st   Charles Bett 17
  Group 1st   Letitia Bett 20
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1 (0-0-2-0)
Friday Group 1st   Tempest Deptuch 21
  Group 2nd   Wendy Paquette 19
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 1 (0-0-2-0)

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Andy Gong 34
  Best Of Breed   Andy Gong 5 (0-4-2-0)
Saturday Group 2nd   Garry Dryburgh 39
  Best Of Breed   Diane Fast 6 (0-5-2-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Danielle Dryburgh 6 (0-5-2-0)
Friday Group 2nd   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja 44
  Best Of Breed   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja 6 (0-5-2-0)

Show Date
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club February 17 to February 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Geraldine Taylor 17
  Group 3rd   Terry Gains 11
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 1
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 1
Sunday Best In Show   Sandy Gelinas 176
  Group 1st   Michael Gelinas 15
  Group 3rd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 10
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 1
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1
Saturday Best In Show   Susan Quesnel 179
  Reserve Best In Show   Michael Gelinas 163
  Group 1st   Sandy Gelinas 15
  Group 1st   Susan Quesnel 15
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 1
  Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 1

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 23
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 4 (1-2-1-1)
Saturday Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth 26
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth 6 (2-3-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 6 (2-3-1-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Michael Leonard 30
  Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 4 (1-1-1-2)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 3 5
Group Ranking: 11 15 23 33 69
All Breed Ranking: 123 129 181 227 541

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 5 7 9 6   0 0 0 0 0   737
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 6 (1-2-2-2)
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Hamel N/A
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 7 (2-3-2-1)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Janet Lobb 15
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 5 (0-2-2-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Diane Fast 6 (2-2-2-1)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nina Karlsdotter 7 (1-2-4-1)
Saturday Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Benny Blid von Schedvin 41
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Benny Blid von Schedvin 9
  Select Dog   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
Friday Group 2nd   Allan Pepper 37
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 5 (2-1-2-1)

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Joe Lobb 17
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Group 3rd   Janet Lobb 19
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1 (0-1-1-0)
Friday Group 2nd   Murray Eason 19
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 09 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Ikuko Nagasako 2
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 2

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Shawn Nichols 43
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Gunnar Nymann 46
  Best Of Breed   Gunnar Nymann 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 2 (1-0-1-1)

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 2 (0-0-2-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gunnar Nymann 3 (0-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jack Ireland 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 3 (0-2-2-0)

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 20 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Lucie Paradis 8
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0
Saturday Group 1st   Honey Glendinning 21
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Friday Group 1st   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 12
  Group 2nd   Barbara Heal 11
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 0

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ramon Acasuso Signoret 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Federico Fernandez 2
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2
Saturday Group 1st   Bonnie Derry 27
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 0

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 30 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Donna Conod 10
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 5 (2-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 5 (2-2-2-0)
Saturday Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 18
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 6
Saturday Group 3rd   Francis Smith Moffat 24
  Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 6

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Ekarat Sangkunakup 48
  Group 4th   Hans van den Berg 49
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Ekarat Sangkunakup 6
  Best Of Breed   Hans van den Berg 5 (1-1-3-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terry Berrios 4 (1-1-2-1)
Friday Group 3rd   Joy Lynne Huntley 32
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 3 (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 4 (1-1-1-2)
Sunday Group 1st   Michael Gelinas 18
  Group 2nd   Elizabeth Gunter 18
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 4 (1-1-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Gunter 4 (1-1-1-2)

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 3 (1-1-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 3 (1-1-2-0)
Thursday Group 3rd   Michael Shoreman 9
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 25 to August 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Thomas Nesbitt 14
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Ramon Podesta 1

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Judith Byrne 11
  Group 3rd   William Byrne 12
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 3 (0-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 3 (0-2-1-1)
Wednesday Group 2nd   Kerrie Reeder 16
  Best Of Breed   Kerrie Reeder 3 (0-2-1-1)

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 2

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Katrina Santas 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 12

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 13 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Jovanovic 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Keith Simmons 0
Friday Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 45
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 1

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 14 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judi Elford N/A
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Guy Spagnolo N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Thomas Touzel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By